T E A   -   C o u n c i l   o f   R e p r e s e n t a t i v e s
List of Representatives

Alton Gaskill, Chair
No Represntative? Contact Chair 205-8642


Page navigation: transit | Top

 WASTEWATER TREATMENT DIVISION   Council Rep.   Phone No.   M.S. 
Project Planning & Delivery      
Facilities Inspection Lee Miller 263-3701 KSC-NR-0509
Planning & Asset Management John Phillips 263-6543 KSC-NR-0512
       
CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
Construction Mgmt. - North (Greg Suko, Supervisor): Carl Burns 263-3218 NSJ-NR-0100
Construction Mgmt. - East Satellite (Jim Benedict, Supervisor): Norm Glover 684-2097 ESC-NR-0100
Construction Mgmt. - Renton Satellite (Ukwenga Oleru, Acting Supr) Keven Sandquist 263-5434 RNC-NR-0100
       
PROJECT MANAGEMENT
All Project Mangers and Supervisors Open    
       
ENGINEERING & TECHNICAL RESOURCES
Civil and Mechanical Engineering Open    
Electrical/I&C Engineering Duc Dang 263-3710 KSC-NR-0508
Modeling & GIS Open    
       
PROJECT CONTROLS & CONTRACT MANAGEMENT
Project Budget, Cost, Schedule, Reporting Open    
Contract Admin and Payments      
Program Application Administration      
       
ENVIRONMENTAL & COMMUNITY SERVICES
Community Services Planning Erika Peterson 296-8229 KSC-NR-0505
Environmental Planning Erika Peterson 296-8229 KSC-NR-0505
Permitting & Real Estate Services Alton Gaskill 205-8642 KSC-NR-0512
Permit Compliance Monitoring Alton Gaskill 205-8642 KSC-NR-0512
       
RESOURCE RECOVERY
All Groups Open    
       
    
    
    
        

Page navigation: wastewater | Top

 TRANSIT DIVISION   Council Rep.   Phone No.   M.S. 
DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION:      
Engineering/Design      
  -  Architectural/Structural Yousif Farjo 684-1632 KSC-TR-0433
  Barbara Fariss-Bateman (Alt) 684-1687  
  -  Civil Colin Asquith 684-2180 KSC-TR-0433
  Amir Moazzami (Alt) 263-6298 KSC-TR-0433
  -  Electrical Don Marable 263-6269 KSC-TR-0433
  -  Mechanical Jon Zak 263-4636 KSC-TR-0433
       
PROGRAM/PROJECT MANAGEMENT
Project Management Garrett Stronks 684-2115 KSC-TR-0435
Construction Services Paul Miller 684-2224 SCS-TR-0100
Real Estate/Environmental Planning Faye Smith 263-5280 KSC-TR-0431
Technical & Adm. Support Michael Chargualaf 263-7141 KSC-TR-0435